Film By Jing Tian


 Biography Jing Tian

Jing Tian

Name : Jing Tian
Place of birth : Xi’an, Shaanxi, China
Birthday : 1988-07-21
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 5.989794
A.K.A : 景甜Tian Jing


 Jing Tian

Jing Tian is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jing Tian Jing Tian in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jing Tian, hope Jing Tian award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jing Tian: Jing Tian est une actrice chinoisediplômée de l’académie de danse de Pékin. Elle se fait connaître dans les films “Special ID” et “Police Story”.


 Images Jing Tian

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Jing Tian Movies

Related posts