Film By Claire Foy


 Biography Claire Foy

Claire Foy

Name : Claire Foy
Place of birth : Stockport, Greater Manchester, UK
Birthday : 1984-04-16
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 4.70191
A.K.A : Клер Фой


 Claire Foy

Claire Foy is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Claire Foy Claire Foy in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Claire Foy, hope Claire Foy award nominations to organizations of this world.

Claire Foy:


 Images Claire Foy

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Claire Foy Movies

Related posts