Film By Emilia Clarke


 Biography Emilia Clarke

Emilia Clarke

Name : Emilia Clarke
Place of birth : London, England, UK
Birthday : 1986-10-23
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 10.584822
A.K.A : Emilia Isabelle Euphemia Rose Clarke艾米莉亚·克拉克Αιμιλία ΚλαρκЭмилия КларкЕмілія Кларк


 Emilia Clarke

Emilia Clarke is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Emilia Clarke Emilia Clarke in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Emilia Clarke, hope Emilia Clarke award nominations to organizations of this world.

Emilia Clarke: Emilia Clarke est une actrice britannique, née le 23 octobre 1986 à Londres. Elle est particulièrement connue pour son rôle de Daenerys Targaryen dans la série télévisée de dark fantasy médiévale Game of Thrones, ainsi que pour celui de Sarah Connor dans le film Terminator: Genisys.


 Images Emilia Clarke

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Emilia Clarke Movies

Related posts