Film By Donnie Yen


 Biography Donnie Yen

Donnie Yen

Name : Donnie Yen
Place of birth : Yuexiu District, Guangzhou, China
Birthday : 1963-07-27
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.donnieyen.com/
Popularity : 7.569974
A.K.A : 甄子丹Donnie Yen Ji-Dan견자단Yen Ji-DanYen Chi-TanYan Chi-TanYen Chi-TenYin Sze-DanZhen Zi Dan


 Donnie Yen

Donnie Yen is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Donnie Yen Donnie Yen in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Donnie Yen, hope Donnie Yen award nominations to organizations of this world.

Donnie Yen:


 Images Donnie Yen

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Donnie Yen Movies

Non classé

Related posts