Film By Michael B. Jordan


 Biography Michael B. Jordan

Michael B. Jordan

Name : Michael B. Jordan
Place of birth : Santa Ana – California – USA
Birthday : 1987-02-09
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 9.03019
A.K.A : Michael Jordan


 Michael B. Jordan

Michael B. Jordan is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Michael B. Jordan Michael B. Jordan in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Michael B. Jordan, hope Michael B. Jordan award nominations to organizations of this world.

Michael B. Jordan: Michael Bakari Jordan (né le 9 février 1987) est un acteur américain. Les rôles à la télévision de Jordan comprennent Wallace dans la série The Wire de HBO (2002), Reggie Montgomery dans la série télévisée All My Children de ABC (2003-2006) et Vince Howard dans la série dramatique Friday Night Lights de NBC (2009-2011).Jordan a notamment tourné Oscar Grant dans le film Fruitvale Station (2013), qui lui a valu de nombreux éloges de la critique, le flambeau humain dans le film Fantastic Four (2015) et Adonis Creed dans la suite du film Rocky Creed (2015). Parmi les autres performances cinématographiques, citons Red Tails (2012), Chronicle (2012), That Awkward Moment (2014) et le film de superhéros de Marvel Studios Black Panther (2018). Il collabore fréquemment avec le cinéaste Ryan Coogler.


 Images Michael B. Jordan

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Michael B. Jordan Movies

Related posts