Film By Bill Murray


 Biography Bill Murray

Bill Murray

Name : Bill Murray
Place of birth : Wilmette, Illinois, USA
Birthday : 1950-09-21
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 2.215
A.K.A : Billy Murrayبيل موري빌 머리ビル・マーレイБилл Мюррейบิล เมอร์เรย์比爾·莫瑞


 Bill Murray

Bill Murray is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Bill Murray Bill Murray in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Bill Murray, hope Bill Murray award nominations to organizations of this world.

Bill Murray: Bill Murray est un acteur, humoriste et réalisateur américain né le 21 septembre 1950 à Wilmette (Illinois). Il est révélé au public par ses prestations comiques dans l’émission télévisée Saturday Night Live et joue ensuite dans plusieurs comédies à succès, dont SOS Fantômes et Un jour sans fin. Il aborde par la suite d’autres registres, et son rôle dans Lost in Translation lui vaut plusieurs récompenses et une nomination à l’Oscar du meilleur acteur.


 Images Bill Murray

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Bill Murray Movies

Non classé

Related posts