Film By Sylvester Stallone


 Biography Sylvester Stallone

Sylvester Stallone

Name : Sylvester Stallone
Place of birth : New York City, New York, USA
Birthday : 1946-07-06
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.sylvesterstallone.com
Popularity : 13.784
A.K.A : Сильвестр Сталлоне席維斯·史特龍ซิลเวสเตอร์ สตอลโลนシルヴェスター・スタローン실베스터 스탤론سيلفستر ستالون


 Sylvester Stallone

Sylvester Stallone is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Sylvester Stallone Sylvester Stallone in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Sylvester Stallone, hope Sylvester Stallone award nominations to organizations of this world.

Sylvester Stallone: Sylvester Stallone est un acteur, réalisateur, scénariste et producteur américain né le 6 juillet 1946 à New York.Il est célèbre notamment grâce à ses rôles dans les films Rocky et Rambo, qui restent encore à ce jour des références du cinéma d’action.


 Images Sylvester Stallone

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Sylvester Stallone Movies

Non classé

Related posts