Film By Trevante Rhodes


 Biography Trevante Rhodes

Trevante Rhodes

Name : Trevante Rhodes
Place of birth : Ponchatoula, Louisiana, USA
Birthday : 1990-02-10
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 1.177674
A.K.A : Trevante Nemour RhodesTre’ Rhodes


 Trevante Rhodes

Trevante Rhodes is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Trevante Rhodes Trevante Rhodes in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Trevante Rhodes, hope Trevante Rhodes award nominations to organizations of this world.

Trevante Rhodes: Trevante Rhodes est un acteur américain révélé notamment par son rôle dans le film Moonlight de Barry Jenkins.La famille de Trevante Rhodes s’installe au Texas alors que Trevante a dix ans. Plus tard diplômé de l’université du Texas à Austin, il s’illustre notamment en sport universitaire comme sprinteur spécialiste du 100 et du 200 mètres. Il obtient lors des Championnats panaméricains juniors d’athlétisme 2009 à Port-d’Espagne à Trinité-et-Tobago, la médaille d’or en relais 4 × 100 m.


 Images Trevante Rhodes

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Trevante Rhodes Movies

Related posts