Film By Chris Evans


 Biography Chris Evans

Chris Evans

Name : Chris Evans
Place of birth : Sudbury, Massachusetts, USA
Birthday : 1981-06-13
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 13.235043
A.K.A : كريس إيفانز크리스 에반스Крис Эвансคริส อีแวนส์克里斯·埃文斯クリス・エヴァンス


 Chris Evans

Chris Evans is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Chris Evans Chris Evans in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Chris Evans, hope Chris Evans award nominations to organizations of this world.

Chris Evans: Christopher Robert “Chris” Evans (né le 13 juin 1981) est un acteur et cinéaste américain. Evans est surtout connu pour ses rôles de super-héros, comme Captain America dans Marvel Cinematic Universe, et Human Torch in Fantastic Four. En 2015, il a fait ses débuts de réalisateur avec le drame romantique Before We Go.


 Images Chris Evans

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Chris Evans Movies

Related posts