Film By Bryan Cranston


 Biography Bryan Cranston

Bryan Cranston

Name : Bryan Cranston
Place of birth : San Fernando Valley, California, USA
Birthday : 1956-03-07
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.bryancranston.com/
Popularity : 3.153
A.K.A : Брайан Крэнстонبراين كرانستون브라이언 크랜스턴ブライアン・クランストン布莱恩·科兰斯顿


 Bryan Cranston

Bryan Cranston is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Bryan Cranston Bryan Cranston in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Bryan Cranston, hope Bryan Cranston award nominations to organizations of this world.

Bryan Cranston: Bryan Cranston est un acteur américain, né le 7 mars 1956 à San Fernando (Californie).Il est notamment connu pour avoir interprété le rôle de Hal dans la série télévisée Malcolm et de Walter White, dit « Walt », dans Breaking Bad, rôle pour lequel il a reçu quatre Emmy Awards du meilleur acteur dans une série télévisée dramatique et le Golden Globe du meilleur acteur dans la même catégorie en 2014.


 Images Bryan Cranston

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Bryan Cranston Movies

Non classé

Related posts