Film By Jeremy Renner


 Biography Jeremy Renner

Jeremy Renner

Name : Jeremy Renner
Place of birth : Modesto, California, USA
Birthday : 1971-01-07
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 6.360647
A.K.A : Jeremy Lee RennerДжереми Реннер杰瑞米·雷纳جيرمي رينر제러미 레너ジェレミー・レナーเจเรมี เรนเนอร์


 Jeremy Renner

Jeremy Renner is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jeremy Renner Jeremy Renner in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jeremy Renner, hope Jeremy Renner award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jeremy Renner: Jeremy Lee Renner (né le 7 janvier 1971, 1,78 m) est un acteur et musicien américain, apparu dans les films au cours des années 2000, principalement dans des seconds rôles. Dahmer (2002), SWAT (2003), Neo Ned (2005), 28 semaines plus tard (2007), The Town (2010), et a été nominé pour l’Oscar du meilleur acteur pour son rôle dans le film Best Picture-winning 2009 thriller de guerre The Hurt Locker.L’année suivante, il est apparu dans le film acclamé par la critique The Town. Son travail en tant que “James Coughlin” dans ce film a reçu une nomination pour l’Oscar 2010 du meilleur acteur de soutien ainsi que des nominations dans la catégorie Acteur de soutien aux SAG Awards et les Golden Globes.


 Images Jeremy Renner

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Jeremy Renner Movies

Related posts