Film By Sandra Bullock


 Biography Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock

Name : Sandra Bullock
Place of birth : Arlington County, Virginia, USA
Birthday : 1964-07-26
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 5.700425
A.K.A : Sandra Annette BullockСандра Буллок


 Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Sandra Bullock Sandra Bullock in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Sandra Bullock, hope Sandra Bullock award nominations to organizations of this world.

Sandra Bullock: Sandra Bullock est une actrice germano-américaine née le 26 juillet 1964 à Arlington, en Virginie (États-Unis).Elle accède à la reconnaissance du grand public après avoir joué dans des films à succès tels que Demolition Man, Speed ou L’Amour à tout prix et est depuis devenue une des actrices les plus populaires d’Hollywood grâce à des films comme Miss Détective et Collision qui ont reçu des critiques positives.En 2010, elle reçoit l’Oscar de la meilleure actrice pour le film mélodramique The Blind Side.Elle a également interprété le premier rôle féminin dans le film Gravity, qui reçoit 7 Oscars en 2014.


 Images Sandra Bullock

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Sandra Bullock Movies

Non classé

Related posts