Film By Morgan Freeman


 Biography Morgan Freeman

Morgan Freeman

Name : Morgan Freeman
Place of birth : Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Birthday : 1937-06-01
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 20.546113
A.K.A : FreemanMorgan Porterfield Freeman Jr.Morgan J. Freemanمورغان فريمان모건 프리먼モーガン・フリーマンМорган ФриманМорган Фрименมอร์แกน ฟรีแมน摩根·弗里曼Морган Фрийман


 Morgan Freeman

Morgan Freeman is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Morgan Freeman Morgan Freeman in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Morgan Freeman, hope Morgan Freeman award nominations to organizations of this world.

Morgan Freeman: Morgan Freeman, né le 1er juin 1937 à Memphis (Tennessee), est un acteur américain.Ayant commencé sa carrière théâtrale et cinématographique en 1964, il fut habitué aux seconds rôles pendant plus de vingt ans. Il acquiert une large reconnaissance internationale après avoir été nommé aux Oscars pour La Rue en 1987, Miss Daisy et son chauffeur en 1989, Les Évadés en 1994 et Invictus en 2009 ; il a par ailleurs reçu l’Oscar du meilleur acteur dans un second rôle pour Million Dollar Baby en 2004.


 Images Morgan Freeman

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Morgan Freeman Movies

Related posts