Film By Adam Sandler


 Biography Adam Sandler

Adam Sandler

Name : Adam Sandler
Place of birth : Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birthday : 1966-09-09
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.adamsandler.com/
Popularity : 7.87
A.K.A : Адам Сэндлерآدم ساندلر애덤 샌들러アダム・サンドラーอดัม แซนด์เลอร์亞當·山德勒


 Adam Sandler

Adam Sandler is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Adam Sandler Adam Sandler in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Adam Sandler, hope Adam Sandler award nominations to organizations of this world.

Adam Sandler:


 Images Adam Sandler

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Adam Sandler Movies

Non classé

Related posts