Film By Simon Yam


 Biography Simon Yam

Simon Yam

Name : Simon Yam
Place of birth : Hong Kong
Birthday : 1955-03-19
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 1.839096
A.K.A : 임달화Simon Yam Tat-Wah任達華Simon YumSimon YanSimon YauRen Da-HuaYam Tat-Wah


 Simon Yam

Simon Yam is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Simon Yam Simon Yam in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Simon Yam, hope Simon Yam award nominations to organizations of this world.

Simon Yam:


 Images Simon Yam

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Simon Yam Movies

Related posts