Film By Amira Casar


 Biography Amira Casar

Amira Casar

Name : Amira Casar
Place of birth : London, England
Birthday : 1971-05-01
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.amiracasar.com/
Popularity : 1.894798
A.K.A : Amira ZanganehAmira Zanganay


 Amira Casar

Amira Casar is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Amira Casar Amira Casar in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Amira Casar, hope Amira Casar award nominations to organizations of this world.

Amira Casar: Actrice polyglotte, Amira Casar est née en Angleterre d’un père kurde et d’une mère russe et a passé son enfance entre la Grande-Bretagne, l’Irlande et la France. Elle est formée au théâtre par Blanche Salant et Paul Weaver et complète sa formation au Conservatoire national supérieur d’art dramatique de Paris, de 1991 à 1994.


 Images Amira Casar

Images posters
Images posters


 Amira Casar Movies

Related posts