Film By Gael García Bernal


 Biography Gael García Bernal

Gael García Bernal

Name : Gael García Bernal
Place of birth : Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Birthday : 1978-11-30
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 2.88936
A.K.A : Gael Garcia BernalGael García


 Gael García Bernal

Gael García Bernal is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Gael García Bernal Gael García Bernal in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Gael García Bernal, hope Gael García Bernal award nominations to organizations of this world.

Gael García Bernal:


 Images Gael García Bernal

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Gael García Bernal Movies

Related posts