Film By Robert Downey Jr.


 Biography Robert Downey Jr.

Robert Downey Jr.

Name : Robert Downey Jr.
Place of birth : Manhattan, New York, USA
Birthday : 1965-04-04
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 23.807885
A.K.A : Bob Downey小勞勃·道尼روبرت داوني جونير로버트 다우니 주니어ロバート・ダウニー・JrРоберт Дауни-младшийРоберт Дауни мл.Роберт Дауни младшийรอเบิร์ต ดาวนีย์ จูเนียร์


 Robert Downey Jr.

Robert Downey Jr. is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Robert Downey Jr. Robert Downey Jr. in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Robert Downey Jr., hope Robert Downey Jr. award nominations to organizations of this world.

Robert Downey Jr.: Robert Downey Jr., né le 4 avril 1965 à New York, est un acteur américain. Révélé à la fin des années 1980, il est nommé à l’Oscar du meilleur acteur en 1993, mais connait ensuite un passage à vide du fait de graves problèmes de drogue et d’alcool. Rétabli, il opère un retour en force et devient, en 2008, l’interprète d’Iron Man dans les films des studios Marvel. Ce rôle, qu’il interprète dans Iron Man 1, 2 et 3 ainsi que dans Avengers, Avengers : L’Ère d’Ultron et Captain America: Civil War, lui vaut de devenir l’un des acteurs les mieux payés au monde.


 Images Robert Downey Jr.

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Robert Downey Jr. Movies

Related posts