Film By Sarah Paulson


 Biography Sarah Paulson

Sarah Paulson

Name : Sarah Paulson
Place of birth : Tampa, Florida, USA
Birthday : 1974-12-17
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 3.036664
A.K.A : שרה פולסון


 Sarah Paulson

Sarah Paulson is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Sarah Paulson Sarah Paulson in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Sarah Paulson, hope Sarah Paulson award nominations to organizations of this world.

Sarah Paulson:


 Images Sarah Paulson

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Sarah Paulson Movies

Related posts