Film By Shah Rukh Khan


 Biography Shah Rukh Khan

Shah Rukh Khan

Name : Shah Rukh Khan
Place of birth : New Delhi, Delhi, India
Birthday : 1965-11-02
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 2.806259
A.K.A : SRKShahrukh Khanशाहरुख़ ख़ानشاہ رخ خانKing KhanShah Rukh


 Shah Rukh Khan

Shah Rukh Khan is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Shah Rukh Khan Shah Rukh Khan in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Shah Rukh Khan, hope Shah Rukh Khan award nominations to organizations of this world.

Shah Rukh Khan:


 Images Shah Rukh Khan

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Shah Rukh Khan Movies

Non classé

Related posts