Film By Tōru Furuya


 Biography Tōru Furuya

Tōru Furuya

Name : Tōru Furuya
Place of birth : Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birthday : 1953-07-31
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 0.266
A.K.A : Tohru FuruyaTôru Furuya 古谷彻


 Tōru Furuya

Tōru Furuya is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Tōru Furuya Tōru Furuya in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Tōru Furuya, hope Tōru Furuya award nominations to organizations of this world.

Tōru Furuya:


 Images Tōru Furuya

Images posters


 Tōru Furuya Movies

Non classé

Related posts