Film By Emily Blunt


 Biography Emily Blunt

Emily Blunt

Name : Emily Blunt
Place of birth : Wandsworth, London, England, UK
Birthday : 1983-02-23
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 10.772997
A.K.A : Emily Olivia Leah Blunt Эмили Блантإيميلي بلنت에밀리 블런트愛蜜莉·布朗เอมิลี บลันต์エミリー・ブラント


 Emily Blunt

Emily Blunt is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Emily Blunt Emily Blunt in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Emily Blunt, hope Emily Blunt award nominations to organizations of this world.

Emily Blunt: Emily Olivia Leah Blunt (née le 23 février 1983) est une actrice britannique. Son premier grand rôle dans le film était dans la production britannique My Summer of Love (2004). Après quoi elle est apparue dans de nombreux films américains et britanniques.


 Images Emily Blunt

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Emily Blunt Movies

Related posts