Film By Jay Chandrasekhar


 Biography Jay Chandrasekhar

Jay Chandrasekhar

Name : Jay Chandrasekhar
Place of birth : Chicago – Illinois – USA
Birthday : 1968-04-09
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 1.025
A.K.A : Jayanth Jambulingam Chandrasekhar


 Jay Chandrasekhar

Jay Chandrasekhar is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jay Chandrasekhar Jay Chandrasekhar in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jay Chandrasekhar, hope Jay Chandrasekhar award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jay Chandrasekhar:


 Images Jay Chandrasekhar

Images posters
Images posters


 Jay Chandrasekhar Movies

Non classé

Related posts