Film By James McAvoy


 Biography James McAvoy

James McAvoy

Name : James McAvoy
Place of birth : Port Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Birthday : 1979-04-21
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 6.304482
A.K.A : ジェームズ・マカヴォイ제임스 맥어보이جيمس مكافويเจมส์ แม็กอะวอย詹姆斯·麥艾維Джеймс МакЭвойДжеймс Макэвой


 James McAvoy

James McAvoy is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

James McAvoy James McAvoy in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what James McAvoy, hope James McAvoy award nominations to organizations of this world.

James McAvoy: James Andrew McAvoy (né le 21 avril 1979) est un acteur de scène et de cinéma écossais. Son œuvre la plus connue comprend les films The Last King of Scotland et Atonement, qui lui ont valu des nominations aux BAFTA Awards, ainsi que la série télévisée Shameless. McAvoy a remporté le BAFTA Rising Star Award et un BAFTA Scotland Award. Il a également été nominé pour un ALFS Award, un European Film Award et un Golden Globe Award.


 Images James McAvoy

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 James McAvoy Movies

Related posts