Film By Minami Takayama


 Biography Minami Takayama

Minami Takayama

Name : Minami Takayama
Place of birth : Adachi, Tokyo, Japan
Birthday : 1964-05-05
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 1.543
A.K.A : Izumi Arai高山南


 Minami Takayama

Minami Takayama is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Minami Takayama Minami Takayama in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Minami Takayama, hope Minami Takayama award nominations to organizations of this world.

Minami Takayama:


 Images Minami Takayama

Images posters


 Minami Takayama Movies

Non classé

Related posts