Film By Chris Pratt


 Biography Chris Pratt

Chris Pratt

Name : Chris Pratt
Place of birth : Virginia, Minnesota, USA
Birthday : 1979-06-21
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 11.295393
A.K.A : 克里斯·普瑞特Крис ПраттКрис Прэттクリス・プラットคริส แพร็ตต์크리스 프랫كريس برات


 Chris Pratt

Chris Pratt is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Chris Pratt Chris Pratt in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Chris Pratt, hope Chris Pratt award nominations to organizations of this world.

Chris Pratt:


 Images Chris Pratt

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Chris Pratt Movies

Related posts