Film By Edward Norton


 Biography Edward Norton

Edward Norton

Name : Edward Norton
Place of birth : Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birthday : 1969-08-18
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 4.602
A.K.A : Edward Harrison Ed Norton爱德华·诺顿เอ็ดเวิร์ด นอร์ตันЭдвард Нортонエドワード・ノートン에드워드 노턴إدوارد نورتون


 Edward Norton

Edward Norton is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Edward Norton Edward Norton in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Edward Norton, hope Edward Norton award nominations to organizations of this world.

Edward Norton:


 Images Edward Norton

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Edward Norton Movies

Non classé

Related posts