Film By Huang Sheng-Yi


 Biography Huang Sheng-Yi

Huang Sheng-Yi

Name : Huang Sheng-Yi
Place of birth : Shanghai, China
Birthday : 1983-02-11
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 5.190789
A.K.A : Eva HuangEva Huang Sheng-Yi黃聖依Huang Shengyi


 Huang Sheng-Yi

Huang Sheng-Yi is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Huang Sheng-Yi Huang Sheng-Yi in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Huang Sheng-Yi, hope Huang Sheng-Yi award nominations to organizations of this world.

Huang Sheng-Yi:


 Images Huang Sheng-Yi

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Huang Sheng-Yi Movies

Related posts