Film By Anna Kendrick


 Biography Anna Kendrick

Anna Kendrick

Name : Anna Kendrick
Place of birth : Portland, Maine, USA
Birthday : 1985-08-09
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 2.646
A.K.A : Anna Cooke Kendrick


 Anna Kendrick

Anna Kendrick is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Anna Kendrick Anna Kendrick in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Anna Kendrick, hope Anna Kendrick award nominations to organizations of this world.

Anna Kendrick: Anna Kendrick (née le 9 août 1985) est une actrice américaine de cinéma et de théâtre mieux connue pour le rôle de Natalie Keener dans le film Up in the Air de 2009. Ses autres œuvres comprennent les films Camp (2003), Rocket Science (2007) et Scott Pilgrim vs. the World (2010) et la Broadway musical High Society (1998), ainsi que des vedettes dans The Twilight Saga. Kendrick est un Tony, Drama Desk, Screen Actors Guild, BAFTA, Golden Globe, Independent Spirit et un nominé aux Academy Awards pour le prix de la meilleure actrice de soutien.


 Images Anna Kendrick

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Anna Kendrick Movies

Non classé

Related posts