Film By Wakana Yamazaki


 Biography Wakana Yamazaki

Wakana Yamazaki

Name : Wakana Yamazaki
Place of birth : Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Birthday : 1965-03-21
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.aoni.co.jp/actress/ya/yamazaki-wakana.html
Popularity : 1.603
A.K.A : 山崎和佳奈


 Wakana Yamazaki

Wakana Yamazaki is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Wakana Yamazaki Wakana Yamazaki in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Wakana Yamazaki, hope Wakana Yamazaki award nominations to organizations of this world.

Wakana Yamazaki:


 Images Wakana Yamazaki

Images posters


 Wakana Yamazaki Movies

Non classé

Related posts